OUR MEMBERS


INDIVIDUALS

Kathi Amos

Elaine Aziz

Leslie Banner

Margaret Ann Bond

Merrilee Brown

Julie Curran

Maggie Davison

Janis Douglas

Kelly Ewing

Nancy Forrester

Shannon Fowler

Susan Gasiorek

Karen Giles

Adrienne Grant

Deanna Grove

Cheryl Henderson

Dianne Hooker

Ginger Jackson

Ann Johnston

Barbara Karthein

Jodie Keast

Lisa Kemp

Debbie Knight

Stephanie Kohek

Tanya Latreille

Bonnie Lebovic

Kathy LeFort

Carolyn Luke

Kim McCann-Debono

Janet McGhee

Lois McIntosh

Helen McLaren

Tish Menzies

Marion Meyers

Sue Pelyk

Kathy Perna

Karen Peters

Karen Puckrin

Kellie Renaud

Cheryl Romeril

Shelley Sheehan

Betty Jane Short

Tracey Strong

Nicole Swain

Kim Thompson Cookman

Teri Vennen (Luke’s)

Christine Vos

Nancy Williams

Wilma Wotten

 


TEAMS

4 Chicks That Care: Susan Dalby, Jennifer Sunnerton, Angela Savage, Katy Abram

4 Moms Who Care: Amy Killeen, Ursula Jurt, Kerri King, Nancy Kazarian

Bobbie’s Team: Bobbie Drew, Tracy McGarry, Cathy Baron, Ruth Spearing

CDKT: Christine Boucher, Dorothy Bull, Trena Debruijn, Karen Frain

Dalmations: Aeryn McCulla, Danielle Edwards, Michelle Shepherd, Heather Lally

Dana’s Divas: Dana Smith, Kerry Turner, Arlene Walker, Tracy Souch

Elphia: Ellen Brawn & Sopia Breadon

Emmanuel Girls: Margaret Renaud, Valerie Penney, Lindsey Brown, Nancy Cruikshank

Fab Four: Debbie Armstrong, Vicki Watson, Ingrid Hilyer, Ann Pritchard

Flaming Girls: Jillian Howsam, MaryAnn Fleming, Sherri Doak, Brenda Casteels

G-Moms of Port Perry: M Webert, Bonita Bunting, Susan Bradley, Trynt Evans

H2H: Nora Brookfield, Lauren Maher

Helping Hands: Ann Joyner, Kate Thomson

Hope-Full: Bonnie Thomson, Barbara Davidson, Louise Bardswich, Martha Casson

Jack: Margaret Ayres, Heather Chapman, Lana Crosbie, Caroline Kucevic

Kate & Ali: Alison Ellwood, Kate Smith

Kats: Kenna Kozak, Alla Ollen-Bittle, Tammy Irwin, Sandi Gauder

Keep Calm and Insurance ON: Caroline MacColl-Vysma, Karen Lewis

Kelly & Richelle: Kelly Babcock-Bouchard, Richelle Kinley

L&D Outlook: Debbie Brown, Jacquelyn Rooney Misener, Lynn Mulroy

Make a Change: Jennifer Back, Janna Guido

Meal Ticket: Monica McLean, Anne Kewley, Lisa Follows

Operation Scugog: Karen Teed, Chris Cook, Judy Howsam, Karen Henkelman

Running Crazy: Sara Ashton, Cherie Banbury, Katie Infuranari, Amita Dayal

Sister Act: Donna Thomson, Denna Howsam, Lea-Anne Williamson

Sunnybrae Girls: Dorie McDonald, Kristal Davis, Karen Hunt, Greta Vandyk

Tall Poppies: Helen Iredale, Monique Howat, Michelle Guthrie, Dini Martin

Team Jill: Jill Bradley, Anne Walker, Pamela Park

Team Villa: Ellen Martyn, Kim Mitchell

The Royals: Claire Marsh, Donna Welsh, Carolyn Hall, Patricia Mark

The Walkie Talkies: Margaret Doe & Val Richards

True North: Jocelyne Boissonneault, Laura Francis